Board Members

  • President
    Ralph Addonizio
    Term:  January 1, 2020 - December 31, 2022
    (2020 to 2022)

    Vice President
    Adam Nasr
    Term:  January 1, 2022 - December 31, 2024
    (2022 to 2024)

    Thomas Buffa
    Term:  January 18, 2022 - December 31, 2022
    (2022)

    Joseph Hall
    Term:  January 1, 2020 - December 31, 2022
    (2020 to 2022)

    Kristen Hodnett
    Term:  January 1, 2021 - December 31, 2023
    (2021 to 2023)

    James Maliff
    Term:  January 18, 2022 - December 31, 2022
    (2022)

    Christopher San Filippo
    Term:  January 1, 2021 - December 31 2023
    (2021 to 2023)

    Christine Steitz
    Term:  January 1, 2022 - December 31, 2024
    (2022 to 2024)

    Kenneth Wondrack
    Term:  January 1, 2021 - December 31, 2023
    (2021 to 2023)